GRUPO: A
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401145
ALVIDREZ ABUNDIS JOSE PABLO
401483
AWED AMAYA HARISSA SOUAD
401120
BAEZA FIERRO MARIA LAURA
401021
CALDERON DE ANDA KARLA ESTEFANIA
401100
CAMPOS CAMPUZANO JOSE EDUARDO
401033
CASTILLO MADRID ANNETH ALEJANDRA
401031
DOMINGUEZ RUIZ MARIA FERNANDA
401146
DOMINGUEZ VEGA FATIMA SOFIA
401059
GAONA ALDRETE CARLOS EMILIO
401347
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ RENATA MARIA
401134
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ MARLA ANDREA
401222
GUILLEN ALVIDREZ EMILIANO
401006
HERNANDEZ URUETA RENATA
401551
IRIGOYEN BAEZA ANA LAURA
401385
LOZANO PIÑON THAIS
401083
MATA HERRERA LUIS ENRIQUE
401252
MATA LICON VALERIA
401116
MEDINA GOMEZ LUIS FERNANDO
401171
MEJIA GONZALEZ DANIELA
401067
MELENDEZ ENRIQUEZ SCARLETT ELI
401203
MIJARES JIMENEZ JORGE DANIEL
401185
MORA AYALA JAVIER ALEJANDRO
401004
MORENO MARTINEZ CARLOS YAIR
401016
MUÑOZ MENA CRISTOBAL EDUARDO
401345
NAFARRATE DOMINGUEZ CARLOS MANUEL
401406
POMPA ARMENDARIZ IRVING IVAN
401288
PRIETO CUETO MARIA FERNANDA
401175
QUINTERO ROJAS JAVIER ANDRES
401090
REYES FRAGOSO CARLOS GABRIEL
401049
RIVERA RUIZ ALONDRA MICHEL
401009
RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO
401045
ROJERO GUARDIOLA MARCELA
401114
RUIZ LIMAS ANEL ALEJANDRA
401027
SANCHEZ MONTERRUBIO ESTEBAN ALBERTO
401277
SANTILLANES ZUBIA JACQUELINE
401529
TABULLO BELEN
401163
TORRES VELO DANIELA SOFIA
401038
VALLES MONARREZ SALOMON
401482
VASQUEZ RAMIREZ JOSE EMILIO
401102
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ ANDRES
GRUPO: B
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:

401131
ALDERETE MARTINEZ RUBEN
401197
ALMEIDA RODRIGUEZ JARED OMAR
401037
ARELLANO ARRIAGA RICARDO
401022
ARMENDARIZ ALVAREZ ALLEA SOFIA
401359
BAEZA CONN LAURA DANIELA
401391
BASALDUA BALDERRAMA OTTO SEBASTIAN
401505
BECERRA IBARRA MARIA FERNANDA
401137
CAMACHO GUTIERREZ ISABELLA
401155
CANO LOYA BRYAN
401117
CARRASCO SANCHEZ SOFIA
401051
CASSIANO ESQUIVEL JOAN DANIEL
401202
CHAVEZ TERRAZAS PAULINA
401283
CISNEROS CASTILLO NOHEMI
401153
DOMINGUEZ RIOS XIMENA
401001
FIERRO AGUEROS JUAN CARLOS
401012
GARCIA GOMEZ ALEXIS
401010
GARCIA SOTO SHALOM MONTSERRAT
401039
GASCA GONZALEZ ANDREA ISABEL
401176
GIL SANCHEZ STANLEY FERNANDO
401005
GRANADOS ENCISO JESUS GUSTAVO
401422
GUTIERREZ DAVILA DANIEL OMAR
401099
HERNANDEZ REYES JULIO
401060
HERNANDEZ VELEZ MARIANA
401088
LICON PORTILLO ELISA MARGARITA
401077
LOPEZ BERNAL ABRAHAM
401395
LOZANO GONZALEZ SARA PRISCILA
401207
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ ALDO ALEXIS
401017
MONZON TERRAZAS PABLO
401550
NEGRETE BAEZA VICTORIA
401047
ORVIZ ORTIZ ISABELA
401262
RAMIREZ RUIZ VALERIA
401105
RIOS BARBA SANTIAGO
401085
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
401307
RUIZ MARTELL CLARISSA MARIANNE
401300
VIERA CAMPOS EDUARDO RODRIGO
401127
VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ MARIA CRISTINA
401101
VILLARREAL MARMOLEJO SEBASTIAN
GRUPO: C
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401170
ACEVES BACA MICHELLE
401228
ARIAS ORTEGA ARELY YARITZA
401316
BAEZA VILLARREAL YAHIR ISAAC
401044
BALDERAS GABRIEL
401397
BARCENAS RINCON FERNANDO
401458
BELTRAN DEL RIO SAENZ DIANA
401210
BERMUDEZ ROMERO RAUL ALFREDO
401439
CARRILLO GOMEZ RICARDO ANTONIO
401335
CORTES MORENO FERNANDA VICTORIA
401217
DE AVILA SALAS GUSTAVO ALONSO
401253
GALLEGOS GAMBOA URIEL ARTURO
401086
GALLEGOS ONTIVEROS JESUS EDUARDO
401534
GANDARA REYES MARIA LUISA
401046
GARCIA CERVANTES IVAN DANIEL

401302
GOMEZ CORTES PAULINA
401372
HERNANDEZ CARNERO YOSAIRA
401466
HERNANDEZ RANGEL LAURA DANIELA
401147
HERRERA ACOSTA AARON ALEJANDRO
401164
LARA SILVIA ABIGAIL
401489
MARQUEZ RUBIO JORGE ANDRES
401124
MARTINEZ MELENDEZ MICHELLE
401512
MORALES CARLOS ESTAFANY ELIZABETH
401003
MORALES ONTIVEROS ALEXA ESTEPHANIA
401084
MOYA QUIÑONEZ AARON ARTURO
401132
MUÑOZ BARBEITIA YOSELIN IGDALY
401061
MUÑOZ LOPEZ GISELA
401548
NAVA QUEZADA FELIPE DE JESUS
401221
ONTIVEROS ORNELAS AYLIN
401513
RAMIREZ CASAS GINNA VENEZIA
401151
RAMIREZ GALLEGOS SERGIO
401373
RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ ABRIL LARISA
401056
RENTERIA CARMONA LILIANA
401442
RIVAS GONZALEZ JORGE LUIS
401427
RIVERA DOMINGUEZ AISLYN ALONDRA
401268
ROJAS LOPEZ ANDREA PAULINA
401426
ROJAS VILLALBA SARAH ESTEFANY
401247
SALAZAR ESPINOZA AARON ALBERTO
401492
SALDAÑA DURAN LUIS FERNANDO
401338
SALGADO HERNANDEZ ANDREA
401270
SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ ESTEFANY
401323
TERRAZAS ACOSTA KEVIN GERARDO
401299
VALDEZ MARQUEZ MARIA GEORGINA
401399
VAZQUEZ HOLGUIN MARCO STUART
GRUPO: D
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401531
ARRIETA SOLANO AMERICA AYLIN
401368
BELTRAN SANDOVAL NAYDELI
401435
CAMACHO BALDERRAMA JESUS ALEJANDRO
401082
CARDENAS CABALLERO ANDROS URIEL
401112
CARREON PIÑON LESLY JUDITH
401326
CASAS CEBALLOS JUAN CARLOS
401334
CHACON RICO DANNA KARINA
401412
CHAVARRIA YAÑEZ JORGE GUERRERO
401297
CONTRERAS LOPEZ DORA CELINA
401423
DE AVILA PRIETO PAULINA
401140
DELGADO FERNANDEZ PEDRO
401493
ESPARZA RAMOS LUIS CARLOS
401052
FLORES RONQUILLO DIEGO RUBEN
401393
GONZALEZ ARANDA RICARDO
401040
GUERRERO PANDO FERNANDO
401467
HERNANDEZ DE LA O GENESIS
401488
HERNANDEZ TARANGO EDGAR
401341
JUAREZ ONTIVEROS STEPHANY
401068
JURADO BARRAZA DIANA SOFIA
401138
LEOS MARIN LESLY GUADALUPE
401455
MARTINEZ HERRERA KARLA PAOLA
401376
MELENDEZ MALDONADO MONICA GUADALUPE

401231
MONTES ARELLANES DIANA ARELY
401154
NAVARRETE BLANCO OMAR
401113
NAVARRETE CASTILLO RAUL ARATH
401225
NAVARRO GALLEGOS MIGUEL ANTONIO
401209
NORIEGA LERMA LUIS ANTONIO
401509
OLMOS RAMIREZ KAREN DAENA
401429
PEREZ HINOJOSA MARTHA JUDITH
401279
QUIÑONES HERNANDEZ DIANA TERESA
401007
REYES MUÑOZ MELISSA NAOMI
401259
REYNA GALLEGOS MARIA FERNANDA
401524
RIVERA ORDOÑEZ ERIC
401177
RUVALCABA BAEZA ANETTE
401245
RUVALCABA FRANCO LUIS ANGEL
401444
SALAS VILLALOBOS LUIS DANIEL
401219
SALAZAR ARMENTA GERALDINE
401311
SEGOVIA RIVAS BRYAN EDUARDO
401157
SOTO NIETO JENIFER MICHELLE
401303
TERRAZAS ACOSTA AHILYN
401516
TOVANCHE GARDEA MICHELLE GABRIELA
401048
TRISTAN YEPIZ RAQUEL
401255
VALENZUELA ROMERO JOSUE HIRAM
GRUPO: E
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401254
ALMANZA RANGEL MARIANA
401054
ARANDA AGUIRRE ERICK IÑAKI
401417
ATAYDE CAZARES LAURA ALICIA
401256
AVILES MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO
401136
BENITEZ MACIAS IAN ALBERTO
401517
CALDERON LOPEZ NATALIA MELISSA
401308
CAMPOS GOMEZ VANESSA
401448
CASTRO BENAVIDES DIEGO
401076
DE LUNA MONCAYO VANESSA MOSERRAT
401195
FIGUEROA ALVARADO SEBASTIAN
401230
GALINDO CASTILLO LUIS HECTOR
401306
GARCIA HERNANDEZ RAUL
401504
GARCIA LOZOYA SARA SOFIA
401285
GARCIA URANGA FATIMA JAILINE
401344
GARCIA ZEPEDA ESTRELLA
401337
GARDEA RAMOS CARLOS ALBERTO
401014
GERMES CHAVEZ MERIMNA KALEYN
401152
GONZALEZ REY LUNA PAOLA
401110
GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS MAR ITZEL
401392
GUERRERO FLORES ALEJANDRO
401242
GURROLA SAUCEDO ALEJANDRO
401159
GUTIERREZ VALLES SANTIAGO
401413
HERRERA ORTIZ JULIO CESAR
401080
LICON RODRIGUEZ EMILIO
401523
LUJAN ROMERO JULIAN EDUARDO
401469
LUNA CALDERON ISABELA
401115
MAGALLANES LIMA JESUS DAVID
401183
MARTINEZ BORUNDA MARAH
401333
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ MARIANA
401432
MENDEZ QUIROGA MELISSA

401452
MEZA ALVARADO GABRIELA
401485
MILLAN FRAUSTO CARLOS SAELTIEL
401494
MILLAN JURADO GUSTAVO
401433
MORALES ALVIDREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
401205
MORENO ORTIZ NATALIA MARIELL
401023
OROZCO VELAZQUEZ JOSE MARIO
401527
RAMIREZ MILLAN GABRIELA
401234
RIOS RUIZ FLORELLA PAULINA
401295
TALAVERA CHAPARRO ANAHI
401380
URANGA MARTINEZ IVANNA
401365
VARGAS LOPEZ DANA PAOLA
401142
WILCHES GANDARILLA MARIA JOSE
401041
YAÑEZ PAZ VANESSA PAOLA
GRUPO: F
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401349
ACOSTA MORENO ALEJANDRA LIZBETH
401484
ALVARADO APODACA JASIEL ALEXIS
401160
ALVAREZ ORTEGA AXEL JHOVANNY
401103
AMPARAN POMPA ROCIO MONTSERRAT
401118
ANDUJO MADINABEITIA GILBERTO ENRIQUE
401330
ARAIZA MANRIQUEZ ADRIANA PAOLA
401526
ARRIOLA ARMENDARIZ MARIA JOSE
401144
BARAJAS BELTRAN XIMENA PAULINA
401240
BEJARANO GRADO LUIS JORGE
401237
CANO RIVERA SUSANA AMERICA
401463
CASTILLO SOTO MAURICIO ALAN
401030
COLOMO GARCIA NATALIA
401431
CORRALES JIMENEZ EVER ELYAN
401434
DELGADO ISLAS VICTORIA ANDREA
401287
DIAZ GOMEZ ZYANYA FERNANDA
401407
FELIX MATA ESTRELLA ASHLEY
401075
FLORES RUIZ ALEXIS IVAN
401450
GALLEGOS GARDEA CIRIA MARIANA
401519
GARCIA OLIVAS ADRIEL ALFREDO
401377
GUEVARA ACUÑA ANGEL JOSE
401342
GUEVARA RIVAS ANDRES HUMBERTO
401418
GUILLEN VARGAS JOSE ERNESTO
401129
GUTIERREZ ACOSTA LUIS MARIO
401249
HIDALGO CUETO WENDY NATALY
401293
JIMENEZ MORALES KARIME
401362
LUGO GONZALEZ VANIA SARAHI
401200
LUGO SALAICES MARCELA
401298
MELENDEZ SANTILLAN GABRIEL FERNANDO
401475
MILLAN RUIZ ANA VICTORIA
401013
MURILLO DELGADO ALAN JOEL
401191
NAJERA RAMIREZ JULIO CESAR
401495
NAVARRETE XIMENA
401233
OROZCO ROMERO HUGO ARMANDO
401078
ORTIZ RUBIO ANDREA
401015
PIZARRO LARA MARLENNE
401518
PRADO LOPEZ MARIA JOSE
401312
RODRIGUEZ ARROYO EVELYN EUNICE
401499
RODRIGUEZ CORRAL DANIEL ALFREDO

401194
ROSALES PROSPERO XIMENA
401266
SORIANO LOPEZ JOSE ANGEL
401150
TORRES MURO YAZMIN
401389
TORRES REYES DANIELA GUADALUPE
401055
VALLES AZPEITA OSWALDO
GRUPO: G
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401011
AGUILAR CHAVEZ MARTIN ESTEBAN
401481
BAUTISTA TAPIA KAREN ELIZABETH
401162
BUENO CASTRO DAMIAN EZEQUIEL
401371
CALDERA VALLES JULIAN ALONSO
401290
CARRASCO CHAVEZ DIANA TERESA
401199
CARRASCO ORRANTIA DESLEY
401246
CASTILLO ARGUIJO YUTZIL GUADALUPE
401479
CEBALLOS PONCE STEPHANIA
401437
CHAVEZ CANO DANA CAROLINA
401350
DE LA ROSA ARMENDARIZ NATHALIA LYSAHI
401315
DELGADO BACA VIRIDIANA
401420
DOMINGUEZ BURCIAGA MARVIN IVAN
401511
DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ CESAR EDUARDO
401029
ESCAMILLA VILLA BREYLI MELISSA
401478
ESPARZA JACQUEZ ABEL
401071
GALLEGOS VILLA JOSE EDUARDO
401126
GARCIA MATA CARLOS EFREN
401066
GARCIA MATA ISRAEL GUADALUPE
401441
GONZALEZ PEREZ YERALDIN
401520
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ VICTORIA SOFIA
401521
JAQUEZ X VANESSA
401402
JUAREZ LOPEZ VALERIA
401353
LOPEZ GOMEZ HANIEL ALBERTO
401128
LOPEZ MARMOLEJO JOSE RAMON
401236
LOPEZ SEAÑEZ JOSE LUIS
401292
MAGALLANES DE LA TORRE MYRIAM LIZETH
401081
MARQUEZ LIMAS ANGIE AMERICA
401198
MARTINEZ CARRILLO LAYSHA ITZEL
401096
MENDOZA LIZETH ANDREA
401248
MEZA TINOCO XOCHIKETZALLI
401149
MUÑOZ MIRAMONTES DANNA PAOLA
401476
OROZCO ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO
401274
PALMA ANCHONDO JARED YAHIR
401148
QUINTANA RIVERA YTZE
401281
REZA GUTIERREZ MANUEL LEONARDO
401500
RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ RODOLFO IVAN
401390
SAENZ GONZALEZ CRISTEL JANETH
401329
SIFUENTES LUKE NATALIA IDALY
401166
SIGALA CHAVEZ VICTOR ALEJANDRO
401424
SOTO HURTADO CHRISTIAN ANDRES
401360
TALAVERA MARTINEZ JESSICA ANAI
401239
YAÑEZ BEZANILLA DITMAR HUMBERTO
401018
ZAMBRANO ESCAJEDA MARIA GISELLE

GRUPO: H
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401502
AVILES CHACON DANIELA
401339
BARCENAS DURAN DIEGO ESTEBAN
401296
BARRERA AVALOS CAMILA ESTEFANIA
401173
BOLAÑOS GARZA EVER ANGEL
401379
CALDERON GUEVARA MARIA FERNANDA
401305
CARRILLO MIJARES PAULINA
401108
CARRILLO PARRA VICTOR MANUEL
401125
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ MARIANA RENEE
401291
CASTRO RUEDA HECTOR AYAN
401410
CENICEROS LARA MIRIAM PAULINA
401188
CORRAL CONTRERAS LIZETH MARGARITA
401002
DELGADO GALVAN ADRIAN ALBERTO
401453
DIAZ DEL RIO ERUBIEL
401460
FIGUEROA CASTILLO MARIANNE ALEXANDRA
401501
FONSECA GUTIERREZ MARA FABIOLA
401187
GARCIA BARRAZA FATIMA ROCIO
401106
GASPAR SIFUENTES ENRIQUE OCTAVIO
401057
GUTIERREZ TALAMANTES JORGE ALBERTO
401508
GUTIERREZ VILLALOBOS CARLOS
401332
HOLGUIN PAYAN EMILIANO
401156
JAQUEZ CARBAJAL ANDREA CAROLINA
401206
JIMENEZ ROMERO CESAR OCTAVIO
401289
LEGARRETA GURROLA SAMUEL
401227
MARTINEZ ACOSTA LARISSA JANETH
401263
MARTINEZ MEDINA FRANCISCO DANIEL
401058
MARTINEZ VEGA ALBA LIZETH
401208
MARUNGO RAMIREZ ANDRES
401510
MONTES GUZMAN HUGO ALEJANDRO
401403
PAYAN SANCHEZ GERARDO ANTONIO
401109
PEINADO LOPEZ PAULINA MICHELLE
401172
RAMIREZ PEREZ JAZHIEL
401404
RAMOS VALENZUELA MAURICIO
401063
RENTERIA GUTIERREZ LUISA FERNANDA
401451
RICO CARRASCO JUAN CARLOS
401354
RUELAS GAMBOA LUZ MARLENE
401409
SAUCEDO CHAVARRIA EYRA ALEXANDRA
401543
SILVA TORRES VANESSA
401238
TERRAZAS MERAZ ANDREA
401542
VARGAS GAMBOA ADLHY MARIANA
401258
VAZQUEZ REYES ANTONIO
401053
VILLALOBOS CALDERON MARCO ANTONIO
401381
VILLALOBOS PEREZ ANDREA
401351
ZUBIA COBOS LIZETH ANAID

GRUPO: I
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401348
ACOSTA GUTIERREZ ESTEFANIA
401167
ALVIDREZ HERRERA JESUS ALBERTO
401174
ALVIDREZ HERRERA JOSE EDUARDO
401192
AREVALO CARDENAS DANIELA
401226
CARMONA ACOSTA AZALEA GISEL
401356
CARRILLO FAJER CAMILA
401294
CHAPARRO CHAVEZ ANA BELEN
401098
COMPEAN ORNELAS JOSE IVAN
401050
DIAZ GARDEA SAUL EDUARDO
401064
DITTRICH PEREZ MARIELA
401130
ESCOBEDO PANTOJA YUKEY
401107
ESPARZA MEDRANO VANESSA
401309
FERNANDEZ MAYNEZ ANA SOFIA
401286
FIERRO PORTILLO ISAAC LEONEL
401400
FRANCO LOPEZ JULIO ARTURO
401008
GARCIA CASTILLO MAURICIO
401498
GOMEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ARMANDO
401042
GOMEZ PEREZ VANESSA ADRIANA
401186
GUTIERREZ RUIZ IXEL
401301
HERNANDEZ MARMOLEJO EDEL ENRIQUE
401541
HERNANDEZ MORALES GUADALUPE AIMEE
401340
HOLGUIN GUERRERO EVER
401496
IBARRA GARDEA MARIA GUADALUPE
401408
LICON MAYA ALINA
401411
LOPEZ DURAN PAULINA
401257
LOPEZ PEREZ ANGEL ANTONIO
401062
MARTINEZ TALAMANTES CARLOS MARIO
401243
MATA BOLAÑOS NATALIA ANDREA
401211
MATA MARTINEZ MAXIMO ALEJANDRO
401461
MENDEZ CORRAL JENNIFER ANNAHI
401457
ORTIZ MARMOLEJO SILVIA DALILAH
401514
ORTIZ SARMIENTO ALEXIS ISAAC
401503
PATIÑO SOLIS JAZMIN
401544
PRIETO SAENZ ALEXA ANNETTE
401375
ROBLES GALLEGOS MARIA FERNANDA
401331
SANTILLAN URIBE CARLOS ANDRES
401111
SOLTERO ALARCON JESUS LEONARDO
401449
TAPIA URIAS ANDRES FERNANDO
401267
TERRAZAS ESPINOZA JESUS DAVID
401382
TORRES DAVILA WENDY ALEXA
401414
VALLES MORENO ALEXANDER
401459
VILLA TEJEDA LUIS ADRIAN
401204
ZAMORA GUERRERO ERIK BENJAMIN

GRUPO: J
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401212
ANDRADE PIÑON SEBASTIAN
401095
BERMUDEZ CAMPILLO ELIAS DANIEL
401387
CECEÑA MARRUFO GIAN ERNESTO
401545
CHAVEZ RUBIO AILEEN KARINA
401072
DE LA ROSA MIRAMONTES MARTA ROSA
401250
ESTRADA MORONES CEIDY VANESSA
401374
GALLEGOS GONZALEZ PRISCILA FERNANDA
401282
GARCIA GARCIA ALEJANDRA
401343
GINER MORALES KAROLINA
401224
GOMEZ DELGADO LAURA ALICIA
401497
GONZALEZ RAMOS JESUS EDUARDO
401506
GUTIERREZ VALLES NAILEA JANETH
401043
HERRERA TORRES FRANCISCO JAVIER
401269
HOLGUIN ROSAS DANIEL EDUARDO
401515
JUAREZ RAMIREZ VICTOR ANDRES
401165
LOPEZ CRUZ ZAID
401284
MARQUEZ GUZMAN RAUL EDUARDO
401535
MARTINEZ CARDENAS VALERIA
401104
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ YAZMIN ALEXANDRA
401346
MARTINEZ PATIÑO SAUL
401456
MARTINEZ RIVERA ANA SOFIA
401547
MARTINEZ RUIZ DANIEL
401405
MATA HERNANDEZ MARIA JOSE
401304
MELENDEZ ALARDIN ERNESTO
401384
MENDOZA BOJORQUEZ NATALIA
401193
MENDOZA VAZQUEZ JOUSY ISABELLA
401179
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ ZARET
401491
OAXACA MIRANDA VALERIA
401416
ORONA NEVAREZ YAHIR IVAN
401133
ORTIZ SANTA CRUZ IMELDA
401244
POSADA OLIVAS JUAN ERNESTO
401201
RETANA CARLOS ARTURO
401065
RIOS GUARDIOLA JOEL ANTONIO
401357
RIOS VALDENEGRO EVELYN
401119
RIVERA MENDOZA EMILIO ROGELIO
401462
RUEDA SOTO DIEGO ARMANDO
401327
SANTOYO GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO
401464
SERNAS CORONA RUBI ESMERALDA
401415
TORRES CERRANO MONICA EDITH
401024
TORRES DOMINGUEZ KEVIN DANIEL
401313
TORRES RAMOS CARLA IREANA
401178
TORRES TAVARES LUIS ANGEL
401447
TREVIÑO PRECIADO DANIEL OMAR

GRUPO: K
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401386
ANADON CARRERA ANA VALERIA
401271
ARZAGA GUARNEROS JOSE ANTONIO
401251
BEDOY BARRAZA DIVELY ROCIO
401533
CERVANTES LOYA DANIELA
401026
CHAVARRIA MOLINA ARTURO ALEJANDRO
401370
CHAVEZ RIOS NATALIA ANDREE
401401
CORDERO VIZCARRA PAMELA ALEXANDRA
401069
DE LA ROSA MENDOZA DANIEL ARTURO
401073
DE LOS ANGELES RAMOS SUZETH DENISSE
401272
DOMINGUEZ FIERRO VALERIA SOFHIA
401310
DOMINGUEZ LARRAZOLO MOISES
401143
ENRIQUEZ CENDEJAS OSCAR EMMANUEL
401094
FIERRO CHAVEZ SEBASTIAN
401454
FLORES DELGADO ANA KAREN
401241
FRANCO LAGOS HUGO
401446
GALINDO FLORES JORGE AARON
401180
GANDARILLA HERNANDEZ DAVID ADBBEL
401358
GANDARILLA RIVAS KAREN ABRIL
401280
GARCIA CARBAJAL GABRIEL EDUARDO
401336
HINOJOS ROQUE ITZEL ARIANA
401036
LOPEZ MEDINA ANGEL MANUEL
401196
LUJAN GONZALEZ ALEXANDRA
401468
MARQUEZ FAUDOA ADRIAN
401507
MARTINEZ QUIÑONES FRIDA
401425
MATHIEU HERNANDEZ EMILIO
401121
MENDOZA FIERRO SAMUEL
401486
ORTEGA LOPEZ MARIO EDUARDO
401528
PARGA MARTINEZ MARIO EDUARDO
401215
PARRA MAYNEZ JESUS MANUEL ADRIAN
401419
QUIROZ SOTO ANA PAOLA
401169
RAMOS HERRERA ROCIO
401135
REYES ESQUER PAULINA SOFIA
401465
REYES MAGAÑA VALERIA ITZEL
401352
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA EDUARDO
401383
ROMAN ORONA MARCO ANTONIO
401025
ROSALES RODFRIGUEZ IVETH ALEJANDRA
401324
SALGADO MARTINEZ VICTOR ADOLFO
401223
SANCHEZ ARMENTA DAISETH FABIOLA
401320
SANTIESTEBAN DOMINGUEZ LUISA
401097
SOLIS CANTU MIROSLAVA
401540
SOTO MONGE HUGO ADRIAN
401546
VALDEZ ARCINIEGA ALEJANDRA ESTEFANIA
401490
YAÑEZ MUÑOZ ESTEFANY
401190
ZAMORA ROBLES AARON

GRUPO: L
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401328
ARAGONEZ MARTINEZ AMY DIBELIY
401314
BARRON TERRAZAS RICARDO
401321
BOLIVAR DOMINGUEZ JULISSA ROCIO
401487
CARDIEL HERNANDEZ DIANA LAURA
401093
CHAVEZ ESTRADA DIEGO FRANCISCO
401070
CHAVEZ LERMA EMILIANO
401388
CHAVIRA BAÑALES MARIANA
401028
CHAVIRA DURAN EDUARDO
401035
ESPINDOLA NAJERA TOMAS NOE
401319
ESPINOZA ESPINOZA DAVID EMILIO
401141
FLORES CARBAJAL ARMANDO
401366
GALAZ RIVERA ALEJANDRA
401428
GARCIA LOPEZ ALAN EDUARDO
401532
GASPAR SANCHEZ OYUKI YARETH
401536
GONZALEZ AGUIRRE DIEGO ALFREDO
401472
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ MARIAN
401522
GUERRERO GUTIERREZ LESLEY DARIAN
401213
HERNANDEZ BURROLA VANESSA
401443
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ IDALY
401278
HOLGUIN GARAY DIEGO EDUARDO
401355
JIMENEZ BOLIVAR SERGIO
401539
LEAL MARTINEZ JESUS ARIB
401074
LOZANO BRAVO MELISSA NICKOL
401220
MANQUERO BOLIVAR VALERIA MARIANA
401092
MARQUEZ TREJO LIA GABRIELA
401549
MAYNEZ SOTELO LISSANIA
401168
MELENDEZ BACA ELIDA RENEE
401445
MENA DELGADO ERICK
401470
MOLINA NORES JOSE FRANCISCO
401474
MUÑOZ ARIAS ROGELIO ANDRES
401398
ORTEGA ESPINOZA ANALEAH MELISSA
401378
ORTIZ ARAIZA RICARDO
401189
PANDO REYES ENRIQUE
401122
QUINTANA JIMENEZ MARIO FERNANDO
401361
ROBLES MANRIQUEZ ALISON ROCIO
401260
RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR GABRIELA
401218
RODRIGUEZ ROCHA LEONEL
401181
RUVALCABA GARCIA MANUEL ALBERTO
401235
SANCHEZ GAONA JONATHAN YOASAM
401421
SOLIS CANTU ISMERAI
401265
SOLIS MEZA MARIANA ITZEL
401020
TORRES GARCIA MONICA SOFIA
401273
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ MARCO DANIEL

GRUPO: M
MATRICULA:
NOMBRE:
401161
AGUIRRE CALDERON PAULINA
401158
ALEMAN PARADA ANA JULIA
401216
AMOROS GOMEZ NATALIA ANDREA
401264
ARANDA GONZALEZ YARA GUADALUPE
401322
ARROYO OLIVAS FATIMA CRISTINA
401019
BARRERA MARTA ALEXA JOCELYN
401032
BEJARANO MADRID DAGMAR
401184
BENITEZ ROMERO FERNANDO
401232
CARMONA DAVILA EDUARDO
401430
CARRASCO REYES DANIEL
401139
CHAIREZ LIMAS CHRISTIAN JOSE
401538
DEL ANGEL ROMERO JONATHAN
401091
ESCALERA ROBLES SHARA
401182
ESCOBAR PEREYRA ADOLFO
401367
FUENTES REYES ROGELIO
401087
GARCIA SANCHEZ XIMENA PAOLA
401480
GUTIERREZ TREJO ANA PAULINA
401537
HEREDIA SARMIENTO JOSE ARMANDO
401318
JAQUEZ SANCHEZ JESUS AARON
401530
LEDEZMA PANDO KAREN FERNANDA
401473
LEYVA QUIROGA DIEGO EDUARDO
401394
LOZANO CASTAÑEDA SARA PAULINA
401369
LOZOYA RAMIREZ ADDIEL ALI
401471
MADRID ENRIQUEZ REYNALDO
401438
MAGAÑA GONZALEZ URIEL
401123
MEDINA CHAVEZ FIDENCIO ALEJANDRO
401276
MEDRANO MELENDEZ ABRAHAM ALEJANDRO
401229
MORIEL MOLINA VICTOR EMILIO
401364
PACHECO HOLGUIN ITZEL ARELY
401089
PANTOJA CASAS EDUARDO RAFAEL
401034
PRIETO LOPEZ ANGEL AMIR
401214
RAMOS HINOJOSA VALERIA
401525
RODRIGUEZ OCHOA MARIANA
401275
ROSALES NAJERA OSCAR ARMANDO
401079
ROSAS MOLINA JARED ALEJANDRO
401317
TALAMANTES FIERRO ZAK EMILIANO
401363
TALAMANTES GUTIERREZ CORDELIA
401325
TALAMANTES GUTIERREZ EVA CAMILA
401396
TENA MONTES LAYLA
401477
TORRES RUIZ MARJORIE FERNANDA
401436
URITA VELDUCEA ALEJANDRA
401261
VAZQUEZ GAYTAN JENNIFFER ELENA
401440
ZAMORA LOPEZ MARIA ANDREA